Academic All-Conference
NEWMAC (94)
Cross Country (10)
- Eliza Butler
- Bridget Hall
- Emily Hood
- Simone Jacob
- Sydney Nash
- Lily Nemirovsky
- Devan Ravino
- Hannah Rieders
- Madeline Rieders
- Lauren Selkin
Soccer (9)
- Carolina Alvarez
- Lily Connelly
- Sarah Forster
- Lilli Hall
- Echo Haverkamp
- Fionna Kennedy
- Posy Labombard
- Morgan Neal
- Rocio Perez-Salas
Volleyball (4)
- Marion Abeja
- Iyana Alleyne
- McKenna Crosby
- Gabi Davis
Field Hockey (9)
- Phoebe Aaronson
- Abby Baldwin
- Emma Bowler
- Kass Lawrence
- Kate Perrin
- Margaret Robb
- Madison Stover
- Amanda Thibodeau
- Caroline Thompson
Basketball (2)
- Nicole Lutalo
- Emily Mock
Swimming and Diving (15)
- Lauren Brook
- Adrienne Corr
- Seran Goudsouzian
- Julia Kawai
- Lauren Leese
- Anais Magner
- Jessica Mohr
- Kathryn Murphy
- Emese Nemeth
- Lily Nemirovsky
- Madison Newsham
- Erin Schrama
- Zofia Topor
- Alexa Veliz
- Eliza Williams
Track and Field (17)
- Eliza Butler
- Emma Doyle
- Rosemary Geib
- Sophia Gronbeck
- Bridget Hall
- Emily Hood
- Sarah Hyde
- Simone Jacob
- Allyson Joseph
- Amanda Kearney
- Sydney Nash
- Leah Pendl-Robinson
- Devan Ravino
- Sara Robillard
- Natalie Rodman
- Lauren Selkin
- Lucy Sternberg
Lacrosse (5)
- Hannah Bisson
- Allie Brown
- Lily Connelly
- Emma Legacki
- Caroline Thompson
Rowing (17)
- Katherine Dailey
- Meghan French
- Claire Gabel
- Jocelyn Greer
- Simran Kaur
- Celeste Keep
- Piper Lapointe
- Autumn Lee
- Dina Markovich-Koyfman
- Jaya Nagarajan-Swenson
-
Caroline Odlin-Brewer
- Arin Rinvelt
- Beatriz Rodriguez
- Emma Waldron
- Amy Wang
- Wendy Wang
- Zoe Wolfel
Tennis (3)
- Annissa Aamoum
- Nikki Cheng
- Hannah Middleton
CSA (3)
Squash (3)
- Elena Frogameni
- Dnyaneshwari Haware
- Mihiliya Kalahe
All-America (1)
Swimming and Diving (1)
- Kathryn Murphy (8th - 3 meter)
All-Region (6)
Cross Country (3)
- Lauren Selkin (4th)
- Hannah Rieders (14th)
- Madeline Rieders (15th)
Field Hockey (1)
- Abby Baldwin (Second Team - NFHCA)
Indoor Track and Field (2)
- Lauren Selkin (3,000 meters - USTFCCCA)
- Lauren Selkin (5,000 meters - USTFCCCA)
All-Conference (8)
Cross Country (3)
- Lauren Selkin (4th)
- Madeline Rieders (10th)
- Hannah Rieders (13th)
- Simone Jacob (17th)
Field Hockey (2)
- Margaret Robb (Second Team)
- Abby Baldwin (Second Team)
Swimming and Diving (1)
- Kathryn Murphy (1st Team - 3 meter)
Track & Field (2)
- Simone Jacob (Second Team - 1500 meters)
- Lauren Selkin (Second Team - 10,000 meters)
Coach of the Year (1)
Swimming and Diving (1)
- Rachael Araujo (NEWMAC, Diving)
Athlete of the Week
September 7, 2021 - Lauren Selkin (NEWMAC Women's Cross Country)
September 27, 2021 - Lauren Selkin (NEWMAC Women's Cross Country)
October 12, 2021 - Lauren Selkin (NEWMAC Women's Cross Country)
November 15, 2021 - Kathryn Murphy (NEWMAC Women's Diver)
January 20, 2021 - Kathryn Murphy (NEWMAC Women's Diver)
NEWMAC All-Sportsmanship Team
- Basketball: Cal McGonagle
- Cross Country: Tessa Lancaster
- Field Hockey: Julia Klein
- Swimming and Diving: Kathryn Murphy
- Lacrosse: Sandra Prendergast
- Track & Field: Chloe Broadwell
- Tennis: Nikki Cheng
- Rowing: Claire Gabel
- Soccer: Laureen Jean-Jacques
- Volleyball: Gabi Davis